Youth Movement Power 2024

Youth Movement Power 2024 Sporthall VALBRUNA 27.03.2024.

1 11:30 12:15 SG Kotzting Vilsbiburg WAT Atzgersdorf B08 B
2 12:15 13:00 RK Celje Pivovarna Laško RK Rovinj B08 B
3 13:00 13:45 Viborg HK 1 RK Trešnjevka G08 A
4 13:45 14:30 RK Podravka Vegeta Viborg HK 2 G08 B
5 14:30 15:15 RK Krka RK Piran G08 A
6 15:15 16:00 RK Sevnica BT Fuchse G08 B
7 16:00 16:45 BT Fuchse RK Bjelovar 1 B08 A
8 16:45 17:30 Cassano Magnago HC RK Krško B08 C
9 17:30 18:15 HC Linz AG RK Dobova B08 C
10 18:15 19:00 RK Sevnica RD Koper 1 B08 D
11 19:00 19:55 RK Dobova RK Krško B06 A

Youth Movement Power 2024 Sporthall Gimnazija 27.03.2024.

11:30 12:05 RK Rovinj RK Celje Pivovarna Laško 2 B10 C
2 12:05 12:40 SG Kotzting Vilsbiburg 1 WAT Atzgersdorf B10 A
3 12:40 13:15 RK Celje Pivovarna Laško 1 SG Kotzting Vilsbiburg 2 B10 B
4 13:15 13:50 RK Rovinj RK Brežice B12 A
5 13:50 14:25 JAGS Bad Vöslau RK Sevnica G10 A
6 14:25 15:00 MGA Fivers RK Krka G10 B
7 15:00 15:35 JAGS Bad Vöslau RK Sevnica G12 A
8 15:35 16:10 RK Dobova WAT Atzgersdorf B10 A
9 16:10 16:45 Cassano Magnago HC RK Sevnica B10 D
10 16:45 17:20 HC Linz AG RD Koper B10 D
11 17:20 17:55 HC Linz AG BT Fuchse B12 A
12 17:55 18:30 RK Buzet HC Linz AG G10 A
13 18:30 19:05 MGA Fivers BT Fuchse G12 A
14 19:05 19:40 RK Krško SG Kotzting Vilsbiburg 2 B10 B
15 19:40 20:15 Pallamano Belluno BT Fucshe B10 C

THURSDAY / ČETVRTAK, 28.3.2024.

No TIME Sporthall VALBRUNA AGE GROUP RESULT
1 9:00 9:35 RK Celje Pivovarna Laško 1 RK Krško B10 B

2 9:35 10:10 RD Koper Cassano Magnago HC B10 D
3 10:10 10:45 RK Sevnica HC Linz AG B10 D
4 10:45 11:20 BT Fuchse RK Rovinj B10 C
5 11:20 11:55 RK Celje Pivovarna Laško 2 Pallamano Belluno B10 C
6 11:55 12:30 WAT Atzgersdorf RK Zagreb B10 A
7 12:30 13:15 RK Sevnica RK Arena B08 D
8 13:15 14:10 RK Dobova RK Koprivnica B06
9 14:10 14:55 RK Dobova RK Dubrava Zagreb B08 C
10 14:55 15:40 BT Fuchse ŽRK Arena Pula G08 B
11 15:40 16:15 SG Kötzting Vilsbiburg 2 RK Partizan 1949 Tivat B10 B
12 16:15 17:00 RK Sevnica RK Podravka Vegeta G08 B
13 17:00 17:45 RK Piran RK Trešnjevka G08 A
14 17:45 18:20 RK Rovinj Telekom Veszprém KC B12
15 18:20 19:15 RK Koprivnica RK Krško B06
16 19:15 20:00 RK Celje Pivovarna Laško WAT Atzgersdorf B08 B

THURSDAY / ČETVRTAK, 28.3.2024.

No TIME Sporthall GIMNAZIJA AGE GROUP RESULT
1 9:00 9:35 SG Kötzting Vilsbiburg RK Dobova B10 A
2 9:35 10:20 RK Bjelovar 2 SG Kozing Vilsbiburg B08 B
3 10:20 10:55 RK Partizan 1949 Tivat RK Arena Pula B10 B
4 10:55 11:40 ŽRK Samobor Cassano Magnago HC G08 A
5 11:40 12:25 RK Podravka Vegeta RK Nazarje G08 B
6 12:25 13:10 HC Linz AG Cassano Magnago HC B08 C
7 13:10 13:55 RD Koper 2 RK Zagreb Plavi B08 A
8 13:55 14:40 RD Koper 1 MRK Čakovec B08 D
9 14:40 15:25 RK Bjelovar 1 Ferrara United HT B08 A
10 15:25 16:10 RK Arena Pula RK Zagreb Bijeli B08 D
11 16:10 16:55 RK Zagreb Plavi BT Fuchse B08 A
12 16:55 17:40 RK Krško RK Dubrava Zagreb B08 C
13 17:40 18:25 Viborg HK 1 RK Krka G08 A
14 18:25 19:10 Viborg HK 2 BT Fuchse G08 B
15 19:10 19:55 RK Nazarje ŽRK Arena Pula G08 B

FRIDAY / PETAK, 29.3.2024.

No TIME Sporthall VALBRUNA AGE GROUP RESULT

8 13:45 14:20 RK Celje Pivovarna Laško 2 BT Fuchse B10 C
9 14:20 14:55 RK Brežice HC Linz AG B12
10 14:55 15:30 RK Arena Pula RK Celje Pivovarna Laško 1 B10 B
11 15:30 16:25 RK Krško RK Arena Pula B06
12 16:25 17:00 RK Zagreb RK Dobova B10 A
13 17:00 17:35 Pallamano Belluno RK Rovinj B10 C
14 17:35 18:10 Telekom Veszprém KC HC Linz AG B12
15 18:10 19:05 RK Arena Pula RK Koprivnica B06
16 19:05 19:40 RK Partizan 1949 Tivat RK Celje Pivovarna Laško 1 B10 B
17 19:40 20:15 RD Koper RK Sevnica B10 D

SATURDAY / SUBOTA, 30.3.2024.

No TIME Sporthall VALBRUNA AGE GROUP RESULT
1 9:00 9:45 Cassano Magnago HC RK Piran G08 A
2 9:45 10:20 Por21 Por22 G10 23 G10-24-7mj
3 10:20 10:55 Pob21 Pob22 G10 23 G10-23-5mj
4 10:55 11:40 A6 B6 G08 38 G08-38-11mj
5 11:40 12:15 ŽRK Samobor JAGS Bad Vöslau G12
6 12:15 12:50 MGA Fivers RK Sevnica G12
7 12:50 13:35 A5 B5 G08 37 G08-37-9mj
8 13:35 14:20 A4 B4 G08 36 G08-36-7mj
9 14:20 14:55 BT Fuchse ŽRK Samobor G12
10 14:55 15:30 RK Medulin RK Brežice B12
11 15:30 16:05 BT Fuchse Telekom Veszprém KC B12
12 16:05 16:40 HC Linz AG RK Rovinj B12
13 16:40 17:25 A1 B2 B08 41
14 17:25 18:10 B1 A2 B08 42
15 18:10 18:55 C1 D2 B08 43
16 18:55 19:40 D1 C2 B08 44

SATURDAY / SUBOTA, 30.3.2024.

No TIME Sporthall GIMNAZIJA AGE GROUP RESULT
1 9:00 9:45 ŽRK Samobor RK Krka G08 A
2 9:45 10:20 A1 B2 G10 17 G10-1/2fin
3 10:20 10:55 B1 A2 G10 18 G10-1/2fin
4 10:55 11:40 A1 B2 G08 31 G08-31-1/2fin
5 11:40 12:25 B1 A2 G08 32 G08-32-1/2fin
6 12:25 13:00 Pob 17 Pob 18 G10 20 G10-24-3mj
7 13:00 13:35 Por 17 Por 18 G10 19 G10-23-finale
8 13:35 14:20 A3 B3 G08 35 G08-35-5mj
9 14:20 15:05 Pob 31 Pob 32 G08 34 G08-34-3mj
10 15:05 15:50 Por 31 Por 32 G08 33 G08-33-finale
11 15:50 16:25 Por 29 Por 31 B10 39 5-8.mj
12 16:25 17:00 Por 30 Por 32 B10 40 5-8.mj
13 17:00 17:35 Telekom Veszprém KC RK Medulin B12
14 17:35 18:10 RK Brežice RK Arena Pula B12
15 18:10 18:45 BT Fuchse RK Rovinj B12
16 18:45 19:20 HC Linz AG RK Medulin B12
17 19:20 19:55 Telekom Veszprém KC RK Arena B12

SUNDAY / NEDJELJA, 31.3.2024.

No TIME Sporthall GIMNAZIJA AGE GROUP RESULT
1 9:00 9:35 Pob 33 Pob 35 B10 33 B10-37-1/2fin
2 9:35 10:10 Pob 34 Pob 36 B10 34 B10-38-1/2fin
3 10:10 10:55 Pob 41 Pob 43 B08 45 B08-45-1/2fin
4 10:55 11:40 Pob 42 Pob 44 B08 46 B08-46-1/2fin
5 11:40 12:15 Pob 39 Pob 40 B10 39 B10-43-5mj
6 12:15 12:50 Por 37 Por 38 B10 38 B10-42-3mj
7 12:50 13:25 Pob 37 Pob 38 B10 37 B10-41-finale
8 13:25 14:10 Por 45 Por 46 B08 50 B08-50-3mj
9 14:10 14:55 Pob 45 Pob 46 B08 49 B08-49-finale

SUNDAY / NEDJELJA, 31.3.2024.

No TIME Sporthall VALBRUNA AGE GROUP RESULT
1 9:00 9:45 Por 41 Por 43 B08 47 B08-47-5/8mj
2 9:45 10:30 Por 42 Por 44 B08 48 B08-48-5/8mj
3 10:30 11:05 Por 47 Por 48 B10 48 B10-52 – 15mj
4 11:05 11:40 Pob 47 Pob 48 B10 47 B10-51 – 13mj
5 11:40 12:15 Por 45 Por 46 B10 46 B10-50 – 11mj
6 12:15 13:00 Por 47 Por 48 B08 52 B08-52-7mj
7 13:00 13:40 Pob 47 Pob 48 B08 51 B08-51-5mj
8 13:40 14:15 Pob 45 Pob 46 B10 45 B10-49 – 9mj
9 14:15 14:50 Por 39 Por 40 B10 40 B10-44 – 7mj

About Author

Visits: 3283